Viimeisiä tuloksia

Wintercup 2019 begins
End
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
06010407 su 06/01 14:25 su 06/01 Fennia Arena B Playoff A Loppuottelu HJK TBSM 4 - 0 VJS    
06010405 su 06/01 12:35 su 06/01 Fennia Arena B Playoff B Loppuottelu FC Honka 0 - 2 Vasa IFK    
05010607 la 05/01 17:15 la 05/01 Botniahalli G15 (2004) Loppuottelu Loppuottelu Helmarit / ... 1 Helmarit 1 - 0 Helmarit / ... 2 Helmarit    
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
06010813 su 06/01 18:00 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Loppuottelu Loppuottelu BK-Hoppet 1 - 3 FC Sport-j valk.    
06011316 su 06/01 18:00 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Pronssiottelu Pronssiottelu VPS 4 - 0 Kauhajoen karhu    
06010812 su 06/01 17:20 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Sijoitus 5-6 Sijoitus 5-6 IK 07/08 1 - 0 VIFK    
06011315 su 06/01 17:20 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Sijoitus 7-8 Sijoitus 7-8 TUS Tytöt 07 0 - 1 Sundom IF SIF F06/07    
06011314 su 06/01 16:45 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Sijoitus 9-10 Sijoitus 9-10 FC Sport-j pun. 1 - 2 P SeMi    
06010810 su 06/01 16:10 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A IK 07/08 1 - 0 TUS Tytöt 07    
06011313 su 06/01 16:10 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B VIFK 1 - 2 FC Sport-j valk.    
06010809 su 06/01 15:35 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A BK-Hoppet 0 - 4 FC Sport-j pun.    
06011312 su 06/01 15:35 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B Sundom IF SIF F06/07 2 - 2 SeMi    
06010808 su 06/01 15:00 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A VPS 1 - 1 BK-Hoppet    
06011311 su 06/01 15:00 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B Kauhajoen karhu 2 - 0 Lapuan Virkiä    
06011310 su 06/01 14:25 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B SeMi 0 - 2 FC Sport-j valk.    
06010807 su 06/01 13:50 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A FC Sport-j pun. 1 - 1 VPS    
06011309 su 06/01 13:50 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B Sundom IF SIF F06/07 0 - 2 Kauhajoen karhu    
06010406 su 06/01 13:30 su 06/01 Fennia Arena B Playoff A Pronssiottelu ONS 2 - 0 FC Sport Juniorit    
06010806 su 06/01 13:15 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A TUS Tytöt 07 0 - 2 BK-Hoppet    
06011308 su 06/01 13:15 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B Lapuan Virkiä 0 - 2 VIFK    
06011307 su 06/01 12:40 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B FC Sport-j valk. 2 - 0 Sundom IF SIF F06/07    
06010805 su 06/01 12:05 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A TUS Tytöt 07 2 - 0 FC Sport-j pun.    
06011306 su 06/01 12:05 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B Kauhajoen karhu 1 - 1 VIFK    
06010404 su 06/01 11:40 su 06/01 Fennia Arena B Playoff B Pronssiottelu Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 0 GBK    
06010804 su 06/01 11:30 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A BK-Hoppet 2 - 1 IK 07/08    
06011305 su 06/01 11:30 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B SeMi 1 - 1 Lapuan Virkiä    
06010803 su 06/01 10:55 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A TUS Tytöt 07 0 - 0 VPS    
06011304 su 06/01 10:55 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B FC Sport-j valk. 1 - 0 Kauhajoen karhu    
06010403 su 06/01 10:45 su 06/01 Fennia Arena B Playoff A Välierä FC Sport Juniorit 0 - 1 VJS    
06010802 su 06/01 10:20 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp B FC Sport-j valk. 4 - 0 Lapuan Virkiä    
06011303 su 06/01 10:20 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B SeMi 0 - 0 VIFK    
06010402 su 06/01 09:50 su 06/01 Fennia Arena B Playoff A Välierä ONS 0 - 2 HJK TBSM    
06010801 su 06/01 09:45 su 06/01 Botniahalli A G12 (2007) Grp A FC Sport-j pun. 0 - 1 IK 07/08    
06011302 su 06/01 09:45 su 06/01 Botniahalli B G12 (2007) Grp B Lapuan Virkiä 0 - 1 Sundom IF SIF F06/07    
Teknos KESKO Vaasan Sähkö mamaGo Aktiastiftelserna