Statistics
Game statistics
Games/Stage
Games/Day
Games/Category
Lite siffror
Antal matcher | 89 |
---|---|
Games played | 89 |
Games left | 0 |
Walk over | 1 |
After penalties | 4 |
Hemmavinster | 35 |
Visiting team wins | 43 |
Drawn games | 11 |
Top 20 games with most goals
Aika | Areena | Group | Kotijoukkue | Result | Vierasjoukkue | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
su 05/01 10:00 su 05/01 | Botniahalli A A | G13 (2007) Grp A | FC KoMu | 2 - 11 | Fc Sport-j | ||||
ma 06/01 17:20 ma 06/01 | Botniahalli A B | G11 (2009) Playoff B | Fc Kuffen | 0 - 11 | Vasa IFK Vifk F09 | ||||
ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 | Botniahalli A A | G11 (2009) Playoff B | Norrvalla FF | 7 - 2 | Fc Kuffen | ||||
su 05/01 09:00 su 05/01 | Fennia Arena | B Grp A | GBK | 0 - 8 | FC Honka TBSM | ||||
su 05/01 08:00 su 05/01 | Botniahalli A B | G13 (2007) Grp A | Solf IK WFA YJ | 4 - 3 | FC KoMu | ||||
ma 06/01 11:00 ma 06/01 | Fennia Arena B | G11 (2009) Grp B | Fc Kuffen | 1 - 6 | Luja Sport T10 | ||||
la 04/01 14:00 la 04/01 | Botniahalli A A | G13 (2007) Grp A | Solf IK WFA YJ | 0 - 6 | Fc Sport-j | ||||
ma 06/01 13:00 ma 06/01 | Fennia Arena A | G12 (2008) Grp A | Solf IK F08 | 3 - 3 | Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb | ||||
su 05/01 16:00 su 05/01 | Fennia Arena | B Final games | ONS B18 | 6 - 0 | Musa | ||||
ma 06/01 09:40 ma 06/01 | Fennia Arena B | G11 (2009) Grp B | Luja Sport T10 | 4 - 2 | Vasa IFK Vifk F09 | ||||
ma 06/01 10:20 ma 06/01 | Botniahalli A A | G12 (2008) Grp A | Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb | 5 - 1 | Malax IF 08/09 | ||||
su 05/01 15:00 su 05/01 | Fennia Arena | B Final games | FC Honka TBSM | 4 - 1 | EBK | ||||
pe 03/01 19:00 pe 03/01 | Botniahalli A | B Grp A | TP-47 B-tytöt | 2 - 3 | FC Honka TBSM | ||||
ma 06/01 15:20 ma 06/01 | Botniahalli A A | G11 (2009) Playoff A | FC Sport -j | 4 - 1 | Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb | ||||
su 05/01 13:00 su 05/01 | Botniahalli A | B Final games | FC Sport juniorit Sport | 3 - 2 P | Vifk 1 A | ||||
la 04/01 12:00 la 04/01 | Botniahalli A B | G13 (2007) Grp A | Bk-48 | 4 - 1 | Solf IK WFA YJ | ||||
la 04/01 17:00 la 04/01 | Fennia Arena | B Grp B | Vifk 1 A | 2 - 3 | EBK | ||||
ma 06/01 13:00 ma 06/01 | Fennia Arena B | G12 (2008) Grp A | FC Sport ju...ry Punainen | 3 - 1 | Malax IF 08/09 | ||||
la 04/01 14:00 la 04/01 | Botniahalli A B | G13 (2007) Grp A | FC KoMu | 1 - 3 | Bk-48 | ||||
pe 03/01 15:00 pe 03/01 | Botniahalli A | G15 (2005) Grp A | Semi | 3 - 1 | WFA/BK-48 yj |