Viimeisiä tuloksia

Wintercup 2020 begins
End
3/1
4/1
5/1
6/1

Finals

  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
06011908 ma 06/01 16:40 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G11 (2009) Playoff A Loppuottelu FC Sport -j 3 - 0 Luja Sport T10    
06011909 ma 06/01 17:20 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G11 (2009) Playoff B Loppuottelu Norrvalla FF 1 - 0 Laihian Luja    
06012108 ma 06/01 16:40 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G12 (2008) Playoff A Loppuottelu Sundom IF F08/09 1 - 2 P FC Sport ju...ry Punainen    
06012109 ma 06/01 17:20 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G12 (2008) Playoff B Loppuottelu BK-48 F08 0 - 1 FC Sport ju...y Valkoinen    
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
06012009 ma 06/01 17:20 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G11 (2009) Playoff B Pronssiottelu Fc Kuffen 0 - 11 Vasa IFK Vifk F09    
06012209 ma 06/01 17:20 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G12 (2008) Playoff B Pronssiottelu Malax IF 08/09 0 - 1 P Solf IK F08    
06012008 ma 06/01 16:40 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G11 (2009) Playoff A Pronssiottelu Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb 0 - 3 IK (Ilmajoe...ailijat) 09    
06012208 ma 06/01 16:40 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G12 (2008) Playoff A Pronssiottelu Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb 2 - 0 SeMi    
06011907 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G11 (2009) Playoff B Välierä Norrvalla FF 7 - 2 Fc Kuffen    
06012007 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G11 (2009) Playoff B Välierä Vasa IFK Vifk F09 0 - 1 Laihian Luja    
06012107 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G12 (2008) Playoff B Välierä Malax IF 08/09 1 - 2 BK-48 F08    
06012207 ma 06/01 16:00 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G12 (2008) Playoff B Välierä FC Sport ju...y Valkoinen 1 - 0 Solf IK F08    
06011906 ma 06/01 15:20 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G11 (2009) Playoff A Välierä FC Sport -j 4 - 1 Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb    
06012006 ma 06/01 15:20 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G11 (2009) Playoff A Välierä Luja Sport T10 1 - 0 IK (Ilmajoe...ailijat) 09    
06012106 ma 06/01 15:20 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G12 (2008) Playoff A Välierä Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb 0 - 1 Sundom IF F08/09    
06012206 ma 06/01 15:20 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G12 (2008) Playoff A Välierä SeMi 0 - 1 P FC Sport ju...ry Punainen    
06011905 ma 06/01 13:40 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G11 (2009) Grp B Fc Kuffen 0 - 2 Vasa IFK Vifk F09    
06012005 ma 06/01 13:40 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G11 (2009) Grp B Luja Sport T10 3 - 0 Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb    
06012105 ma 06/01 13:40 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G12 (2008) Grp B BK-48 F08 0 - 2 SeMi    
06012205 ma 06/01 13:40 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G12 (2008) Grp B FC Sport ju...y Valkoinen 0 - 1 Sundom IF F08/09    
06011904 ma 06/01 13:00 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G11 (2009) Grp A FC Sport -j 2 - 0 Laihian Luja    
06012004 ma 06/01 13:00 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G11 (2009) Grp A Norrvalla FF 0 - 2 IK (Ilmajoe...ailijat) 09    
06012104 ma 06/01 13:00 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G12 (2008) Grp A Solf IK F08 3 - 3 Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb    
06012204 ma 06/01 13:00 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G12 (2008) Grp A FC Sport ju...ry Punainen 3 - 1 Malax IF 08/09    
06011903 ma 06/01 11:00 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G12 (2008) Grp B SeMi 1 - 1 Sundom IF F08/09    
06012003 ma 06/01 11:00 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G12 (2008) Grp B BK-48 F08 0 - 2 FC Sport ju...y Valkoinen    
06012103 ma 06/01 11:00 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G11 (2009) Grp B Vasa IFK Vifk F09 0 - 2 Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb    
06012203 ma 06/01 11:00 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G11 (2009) Grp B Fc Kuffen 1 - 6 Luja Sport T10    
06011902 ma 06/01 10:20 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G12 (2008) Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund bollklubb 5 - 1 Malax IF 08/09    
06012002 ma 06/01 10:20 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G12 (2008) Grp A Solf IK F08 1 - 1 FC Sport ju...ry Punainen    
06012102 ma 06/01 10:20 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena A G11 (2009) Grp A Laihian Luja 0 - 1 W IK (Ilmajoe...ailijat) 09    
06012202 ma 06/01 10:20 ma 06/01 Fennia Arena B G11 (2009) Grp A FC Sport -j 1 - 0 Norrvalla FF    
06011901 ma 06/01 09:40 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A A G12 (2008) Grp B Sundom IF F08/09 1 - 2 BK-48 F08    
06012001 ma 06/01 09:40 ma 06/01 Botniahalli A B G12 (2008) Grp B FC Sport ju...y Valkoinen 1 - 1 SeMi    
Stadium Teknos KESKO mamaGo Aktiastiftelsen Korsholm